Terezu bych kvuli zadne holce neopustil

Welcome to IMPDb!
Upgrades are done and editing is back on!
Dedicated to identifying aircraft throughout Movies, Television, and Video Games!


Share/Bookmark

Dear Friends:

Two short years ago we created this message box on our home page, asking for your help to keep this site up and running. In that time, many of you have generously donated to our PayPal account and we are forever grateful. With your help, we've been able to make the necessary upgrades to our server to keep the site running more smoothly than ever!

The meager ad revenue generated by this site isn't sufficient to cover the annual cost of running the server, and we who manage it have never made money from it.

In an effort to continue serving the needs of aviation enthusiasts around the world, we continue to ask for donations to keep this site up and running. If you're still enjoying this website and would like to help us continue being the BEST site on the Internet for your aviation screenshot needs, please consider donating.

Thank you,
Tobin & Rush



From The Internet Movie Plane Database
Jump to: navigation, search
Terezu bych kvuli zadne holce neopustil DVD cover.

Movie (1976)
Also known as: Terezu bych kvůli žádné holce neopustil
English title: I Wouldn't Leave Tereza for Any Other Girl

Starring:
Norbert Judt (Robert)
Ivan Polásek (Martin)
Katka Zatovicová (Marcela)
Roman Cada (Pepík)

(Synopsis needed)


Tupolev Tu-134A

Registration OK-AFA, c/n 1351406 built in 1971. Nose preserved at Zruč Air Park in the Czech Republic.

Reg. OK-AFA Tupolev Tu-134A of ČSA-Československé Aerolinie.
Reg. OK-AFA Tupolev Tu-134A of ČSA-Československé Aerolinie.
Reg. OK-AFA Tupolev Tu-134A of ČSA-Československé Aerolinie.
Reg. OK-AFA Tupolev Tu-134A of ČSA-Československé Aerolinie.

Tupolev Tu-134A

Registration OK-AFB, c/n 1351410 built in 1972. Preserved at Slavnica-Dubnica nad Váhom Airport (LZDB) in Slovakia.

Reg. OK-AFB Tupolev Tu-134A of ČSA-Československé Aerolinie.
Reg. OK-AFB Tupolev Tu-134A of ČSA-Československé Aerolinie.
Reg. OK-AFB Tupolev Tu-134A of ČSA-Československé Aerolinie.


Back To:


See also